Na afloop van het evenement vind je de uitslagen via deze link:

http://results.sporthive.com/events/6248083423086219008

 Uitslag KIDSRUN:

NR Firstname Lastname Gender Category City Time Ranking
24 Julian Oudendorp Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:25 gold
8 Naomi van Asselt Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:32 gold
4 Eva Kuijt Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:33 silver
21 Abdul Shaban Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Nunspeet 4:33 silver
23 Elin Haverkamp Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Nunspeet 4:34 bronze
18 Ruben van Sandwijk Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:34 bronze
2 Carlijne de Weerd Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:35 7
5 Ciska Mulder Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar 't Harde 4:35 8
26 Loïs Roeleveld Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:35 9
11 Cas Reimus Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:35 10
12 Tijn Schuurhuis Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Nunspeet 4:35 11
13 Jona Stoffer Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:35 12
7 Anne Reimus Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 4:43 13
20 Myrthe van Triest Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Barneveld 4:43 14
22 Malak Shaban Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Nunspeet 4:43 15
17 Lucas van de Kamp Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Apeldoorn 4:43 16
10 Matheyo Agbor Ebot Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Rotterdam 4:55 17
16 Hielke Van Asselt Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:07 18
27 Jesse  Roeleveld Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:09 19
19 Lynn Boer Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:18 20
6 Nova Mulderij Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:18 21
14 Manuel Stoffer Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:42 22
29 Jonathan Tippe Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 5:52 23
25 Laura de Weerd Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 6:02 24
28 Margriet van Ouwendorp Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 6:11 25
9 Noor van Triest Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 6:18 26
3 Olivia de Weerd Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 6:25 27
1 Aida de Bijl Female Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Kerkwijk 6:28 28
15 Rinze Van Asselt Male Kids 4 t/m 6 jaar Elspeet 6:40 29
               
NR Firstname Lastname Gender Category City Time Ranking
69 Marijn van Essen Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 3:22 gold
66 Julian van Asselt Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 3:25 silver
72 Corstian van Asselt Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 3:27 bronze
65 Bart Kramer Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Doornspijk 3:33 4
56 Marthe Van Asselt Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 3:51 gold
61 Paul de Bijl Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Kerkwijk 4:03 6
64 Marijn Kip Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:07 7
54 Rosalie van Ark Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:15 silver
53 Maureen Mulder Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:19 bronze
52 Lindy Kuijt Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:22 10
70 Lisa Pluim Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:25 11
57 Anne Van beek Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:35 12
59 Anne van Triest Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:35 13
60 Rebecca Zwolle Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Zeewolde 4:35 14
63 Daniël Ekkebus Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Veenendaal 4:35 15
68 Joël van Asselt Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:35 16
67 Niels van Asselt Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 4:43 17
62 Harald de Ruiter Male Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar 't Harde 4:49 18
51 Raphaëla Agbor Ebot Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Rotterdam 4:50 19
55 Anne-Jet Van Asselt Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 5:07 20
58 Ricky van Den Hoorn Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 5:09 21
71 Vera de Weerd Female Kids 7 t/m 9 jaar Elspeet 5:33 22
               
NR Firstname Lastname Gender Category City Time

Ranking

101 Esmee Vis Female Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Wezep 3:03 gold
104 Nils van den Hoorn Male Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Elspeet 3:38 gold
106 Serena Kraai Female Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Elspeet 3:43 silver
103 Rick Coster Male Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Elspeet 3:43 silver
105 Julia de Weerd Female Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Elspeet 4:35 bronze
102 Tjarda Zwolle Female Kids 10 t/m 12 jaar Zeewolde 4:36 6